Categoria Geral - 2º MTB Trilhas Boi Gordo 2017

NOME  CIDADE  PLACA  TEMPO CHEGADA 
1 WANDERSON KLEIN DA SILVA VENDA NOVA IMIGRANTE 122 01:12:28
2 JONATHAN MARTINS COLATINA  125 01:12:40
3 CRISTIANO ANDRADE  GOVERNADOR VALADARES  126 01:18:30
4 RODRIGO B. MATOS CARATINGA  213 01:20:00
5 CARLOS ROGERIO ARAUJO  VENDA NOVA IMIGRANTE 302 01:20:24
6 EDVALDO REBULI DO NASCIMENTO  COLATINA 304 01:20:50
7 ELIZEU GONÇALVES DE SOUZA  GOVERNADOR VALADARES  219 01:21:33
8 WALTER SOSSAI JUNIOR  COLATINA  217 01:21:34
9 ADRIANO ALVES PINTO  PANCAS  100 01:22:20
10        
11 JACKSON BARBOSA DA SILVA  BAIXO GUANDU 205 01:22:35
12 CRISTIAN FLORIANO SANTOS  COLATINA  101 01:23:04
13 MARCOS BERTOLO  COLATINA 209 01:23:21
14 FELÍCIO FERREIRA MUTUM 204 01:23:23
15 DIEGO PASSOS TUNINI COLATINA  103 01:23:52
16 GEOVANI MISTURA  DOMINGOS MARTINS 108 01:27:03
17 PAULO CESAR FIRMES IPANEMA 211 01:27:42
18 ROGERIO KNUPP COLATINA 215 01:28:06
19 JOÃO PAULO ALVARENGA  BAIXO GUANDU 206 01:28:17
20 WESCLAY NASCIMENTO  CARATINGA  218 01:28:34
21 LINDOMAR DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA  RESPLENDOR 114 01:29:33
22 MARCOS RIGAMONTE DE FREITAS  TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS, BA 210 01:30:30
23 RODOLFO HENRIQUE KLUG ARAUJO ITAGUAÇU 120 01:30:31
24 MAX VASCONCELOS  POCRANE 116 01:31:02
25 WEVERSON NATAL  BAIXO GUANDU 123 01:33:40
26 RONNIE VON DE ALMEIDA SIMA  BAIXO GUANDU 216 01:34:06
27 RODRIGO FONSECA DE NARDI BAIXO GUANDU 119 01:34:26
28 RODOLPHO LUIZ LAURINDO  RESPLENDOR 109 01:36:28
29 MARCELO SALLA BAIXO GUANDU 208 01:37:23
30 HERMINIO CESAR DA SILVA MENDONÇA  BAIXO GUANDU  306 01:37:37
31 NILSON INACIO  VENDA NOVA IMIGRANTE 308 01:38:49
32 MARCIO SALLA BAIXO GUANDU 115 01:39:37
33 DANIEL FERREIRA LIMA  COLATINA 202 01:40:29
34 GELSON JUNIOR SIGMARINGA  BAIXO GUANDU 107 01:45:38
35 FRANCISCO ROGERIO DO VALE  MUTUM  222 01:45:47
36 JEFERSON FABRETE  BAIXO GUANDU 111 01:47:12
37 EDSON JOSE TONINI JUNIOR  COLATINA  104 01:48:07
38 RICHARDSON MENDONÇA LOSS BAIXO GUANDU 118 01:53:37
39 LEONARDO GOMES AMORIM  BAIXO GUANDU  220 01:56:35
40 JOSE CASSIANO VAZ RESPLENDOR 112 01:59:34
41 KAIO VINICIUS SILVEIRA ALVES RESPLENDOR 113 02:02:08
42 AURO GONÇALVES  RESPLENDOR 300 02:03:10
43 ENZO MAGALHÃES FRIZZERA  VILA VELHA  106 DESCLASSIFICADO
44 MARCIO LIMA  AIMORES  220 DESCLASSIFICADO 
45 RENATO RIGAMONTE DE FREITAS  AIMORES 212 DESCLASSIFICADO 
46 BRUNO VICENTE NOGUEIRA AIMORES 301 DESCLASSIFICADO 
47 HEBER SILVA LOPES SILVA  AIMORES 305 DESCLASSIFICADO 
48 MARCELO HENRIQUE ARAUJO  BAIXO GUANDU  307 DESCLASSIFICADO 
49 ISRAEL FERREIRA MOURENÇO COLATINA  110 00:00:00
50 SIDINEY PALMERINDO DA SILVA  CARATINGA  121 00:00:00
51 HUGO FABRINI FERREIRA MUTUM 127 00:00:00
52 ANDRÉ DOS REIS  POCRANE 200 00:00:00
53 BRUNEL SANTANA SILVA  AIMORES 201 00:00:00
54 DIEGO HALAN BAIXO GUANDU 203 00:00:00
55 JULIANO NUNES FRIZZERA  VILA VELHA  207 00:00:00
56 LEONARDO GOMES MOLINO  BAIXO GUANDU  224 00:00:00
57 JULIO CESAR FERREIRA    221 00:00:00